Thursday, February 19, 2009

oh hey

Well lets see... I've fallen under depression. and I hate being in school atm. haha not much to say huh?

the picture is from another manga of mine. "Prieys" but the internets wont know about it much...


getting ready once again to relaunch Sugarstars. bah! I always say that and then dont deliver.

I need a freaking manager!! [I killed my past ones..lol...]


and in other news... boukaheki boukaheki............. half way there. but gotta pick myself up again to finish it.





god I want to die lmfao.

1 comment:

Byron said...

oh hey you are better im glad you came back